フルミネンセ | 1P : サンパウロ | ||
時間 : 30 | 延長 : 15 | PK : あり | 負け : 再戦 |
コリンチャンス | 1P : サンパウロ | ||
サトルステギ リベリオ | |||
時間 : 30 | 延長 : 15 | PK : あり | 負け : フルミネンセ |
グレミオ | 1P : サンパウロ | ||
メオン ダ・シルバ | |||
時間 : 30 | 延長 : 15 | PK : あり | 負け : 再戦 |
パルメイラス | 1P : サンパウロ | ||
ネイ トニーニョ | |||
時間 : 30 | 延長 : 15 | PK : あり | 負け : グレミオ |
サントス | 1P : サンパウロ | ||
ザガロ ディウセウ | |||
時間 : 30 | 延長 : 15 | PK : あり | 負け : 再戦 |
フラメンゴ | 1P : サンパウロ | ||
カルロス サンタマリア ジェトーリオ | |||
時間 : 30 | 延長 : 15 | PK : あり | 負け : サントス |
くにみがくいん | 1P : 南葛高校 | ||
じとう さの | |||
時間 : 30 | 延長 : なし | PK : あり | 負け : 再戦 |
あきたしょうこう | 1P : 南葛高校 | ||
まさお かずお | |||
時間 : 30 | 延長 : なし | PK : あり | 負け : くにみ |
たつなみ | 1P : 南葛高校 | ||
そうだ なかにし | |||
時間 : 30 | 延長 : なし | PK : あり | 負け : 再戦 |
むさし | 1P : 南葛高校 | ||
みすぎ (後半から出場) | |||
時間 : 30 | 延長 : なし | PK : あり | 負け : 再戦 |
ふらの | 1P : 南葛高校 | ||
まつやま | |||
時間 : 30 | 延長 : なし | PK : あり | 負け : 再戦 |
とうほう | 1P : 南葛高校 | ||
ひゅうが わかしまづ さわだ そりまち | |||
時間 : 35 | 延長 : 15 | PK : あり | 負け : ふらの |
ローマ | 1P : サンパウロ | ||
ランピオン | |||
時間 : 30 | 延長 : 15 | PK : あり | 負け : 再戦 |
ウルグアイ | 1P : サンパウロ | ||
ビクトリーノ ダ・シルバ | |||
時間 : 30 | 延長 : 15 | PK : あり | 負け : ローマ |
ハンブルガーSV | 1P : サンパウロ | ||
カペロマン カルツ メッツァ わかばやし | |||
時間 : 30 | 延長 : 15 | PK : あり | 負け : 再戦 |
ぜんにほん | 1P : サンパウロ | ||
にった ひゅうが さの みさき まさお かずお
じとう いしざき そうだ まつやま わかしまづ みすぎ (後半:新田→三杉) |
|||
時間 : 35 | 延長 : 15 | PK : あり | 負け : ハンブルガーSV |
シリア | 1P : 日本 | ||
時間 : 30 | 延長 : 15 | PK : あり | 負け : 再戦 |
ちゅうごく | 1P : 日本 | ||
リ・ハンネ リ・バンクン | |||
時間 : 30 | 延長 : 15 | PK : あり | 負け : シリア |
イラン | 1P : 日本 | ||
時間 : 30 | 延長 : 15 | PK : あり | 負け : 再戦 |
きたちょうせん | 1P : 日本 | ||
時間 : 30 | 延長 : 15 | PK : あり | 負け : イラン |
サウジアラビア | 1P : 日本 | ||
時間 : 30 | 延長 : 15 | PK : あり | 負け : 再戦 |
かんこく | 1P : 日本 | ||
シャ キム | |||
時間 : 30 | 延長 : 15 | PK : あり | 負け : サウジ |
バスコダガマ | 1P : 日本 | ||
時間 : 30 | 延長 : なし | PK : なし | 負&引分 : 再戦 |
ポーランド | 1P : 日本 | ||
マッハー ジャイッチ | |||
時間 : 35 | 延長 : 15 | PK : あり | 負け : 再戦 |
イングランド | 1P : 日本 | ||
ロブソン ロリマー | |||
時間 : 35 | 延長 : 15 | PK : あり | 負け : ポーランド |
ソビエト | 1P : 日本 | ||
ラシン ベラエフ | |||
時間 : 35 | 延長 : 15 | PK : あり | 負け : 再戦 |
フランス | 1P : 日本 | ||
ピエール ナポレオン | |||
時間 : 35 | 延長 : 15 | PK : あり | 負け : ソビエト |
メキシコ | 1P : 日本 | ||
エスパーニャ | |||
時間 : 35 | 延長 : 15 | PK : あり | 負け : 再戦 |
イタリア | 1P : 日本 | ||
ランピオン ヘルナンデス | |||
時間 : 35 | 延長 : 15 | PK : あり | 負け : メキシコ |
オランダ | 1P : 日本 | ||
イスラス リブタ | |||
時間 : 35 | 延長 : 15 | PK : あり | 負け : 再戦 |
アルゼンチン | 1P : 日本 | ||
ディアス パスカル ガルバン サトルステギ バビントン | |||
時間 : 35 | 延長 : 15 | PK : あり | 負け : オランダ |
西ドイツ | 1P : 日本 | ||
シュナイダー マーガス シェスター カルツ カペロマン メッツァ ミューラー | |||
時間 : 35 | 延長 : 15 | PK : あり | 負け : 再戦 |
ブラジル | 1P : 日本 | ||
ネイ リベリオ カルロス ザガロ
ジェトーリオ サンタマリア トニーニョ アマラウ ディウセウ ドトール ゲルティス コインブラ (後半:リベリオ→コインブラ) |
|||
時間 : 35 | 延長 : 15 | PK : なし | 負け : 再戦 |
引き分けは翌日に再試合 | |||
時間 : 35 | 延長 : 15 | PK : あり | 負け : ドイツ |